Overall Position Race Number Name/s Club Finish Time Category Category position Points
1 8 Luke Chalker Cowra 47.02.45 14-19 Male 1 11
2 T602 Jodie Martin, Dennis Martin & Branden Martin Bathurst 48.56.17 Team 1 0
3 96 Nick North Bathurst 49.18.47 20-29 Male 1 11
4 10 Kyle Ostini Orange 49.48.18 14-19 Male 2 10
5 91 Thomas Hanrahan Bathurst 50.56.67 20-29 Male 2 10
6 92 David Selwood Orange 51.13.53 20-29 Male 3 9
7 6 Connor Whiteley Orange 51.27.70 14-19 Male 3 9
8 363 Nick Kastelein Mudgee 52.33.99 50-59 Male 1 11
9 7 Kieren Syme Orange 52.47.15 14-19 Male 4 8
10 272 Rys Tudor???? Orange 53.07.05 40-49 Male 1 11
11 2 Emmett Karstrom Mudgee 53.50.74 14-19 Male 5 7
12 1 Josh Stapley Bathurst 54.30.07 14-19 Male 6 6
13 93 Jacob Evans Orange 54.33.55 20-29 Male 4 8
14 137 Tamsyn Moana-Veale Bathurst 54.39.65 20-29 Female 1 11
15 50 Edwina Hobson Orange 54.51.35 14-19 Female 1 11
16 283 Frank Ostini Orange 55.52.52 40-49 Male 2 10
17 247 Jessica Richards Orange 55.58.75 30-39 Female 1 11
18 190 Jack English Bathurst 56.04.43 30-39 Male 1 11
19 57 Lauren Kerwick Orange 56.16.13 14-19 Female 2 10
20 362 Tony Selwood Orange 56.19.53 50-59 Male 2 10
21 280 Andrew Fisher Cowra 56.31.63 40-49 Male 3 9
22 368 Mark Delaney Orange 56.44.19 50-59 Male 3 9
23 140 Kirsten Howard Bathurst 56.58.72 20-29 Female 2 10
24 183 Dale Norris Bathurst 57.07.27 30-39 Male 2 10
25 189 Jade Burns Cowra 57.10.91 30-39 Male 3 9
26 273 David Hobson Bathurst 57.21.09 40-49 Male 4 8
27 281 Aidan Whiteley Orange 57.44.70 40-49 Male 5 7
28 279 Mark Fisher Cowra 58.03.66 40-49 Male 6 6
29 192 Andrew Hardy Orange 58.40.99 30-39 Male 4 8
30 321 Darren Fenton Bathurst 59.17.92 40-49 Female 1 11
31 52 Laura Auberson Orange 59.25.16 14-19 Female 3 9
32 196 Paul Twohill Bathurst 59.31.11 30-39 Male 5 7
33 194 Michael Lockyer Orange 59.32.92 30-39 Male 6 6
34 182 Christopher Walsh Bathurst 59.55.74 30-39 Male 7 5
35 320 Estelle Dean Orange 1.00.16.04 40-49 Female 2 10
36 5 Jack Bilton Orange 1.00.50.12 14-19 Male 7 5
37 185 Daniel Barrink Mudgee 1.01.10.74 30-39 Male 8 4
38 364 Doc Campbell Mudgee 1.01.29.47 50-59 Male 4 8
39 186 Ben Kurtz Mudgee 1.01.44.41 30-39 Male 9 3
40 141 Erin Doyle Orange 1.01.45.18 20-29 Female 3 9
41 49 Marnie Lenehan Orange 1.02.12.24 14-19 Female 4 8
42 278 David Porter Cowra 1.02.18.46 40-49 Male 7 5
43 3 Thomas Geyer Bathurst 1.02.23.12 14-19 Male 8 4
44 406 Nicolette Karskens Mudgee 1.02.28.84 50-59 Female 1 11
45 365 Nick Collings Mudgee 1.02.32.51 50-59 Male 5 7
46 184 Andrew Lavelle Dubbo 1.03.21.60 30-39 Male 10 2
47 245 Stacey Fish Bathurst 1.03.21.71 30-39 Female 2 10
48 51 Emily Watts Bathurst 1.03.26.83 14-19 Female 5 7
49 187 Rowan Rowlands Mudgee 1.05.29.29 30-39 Male 11 1
50 275 Steve Geyer Bathurst 1.05.36.70 40-49 Male 8 4
51 361 Damien Kelly Dubbo 1.05.58.67 50-59 Male 6 6
52 241 Caroline Robertson Bathurst 1.06.01.59 30-39 Female 3 9
53 95 Alex Weal Bathurst 1.06.10.48 20-29 Male 5 7
54 371 Chris Grady Bathurst 1.06.19.46 50-59 Male 7 5
55 410 Julie Middleton Orange 1.06.45.19 50-59 Female 2 10
56 319 Tania Potter Mudgee 1.07.03.90 40-49 Female 3 9
57 47 Lucy Hobson Bathurst 1.07.11.64 14-19 Female 6 6
58 370 Bill McKenna Bathurst 1.07.13.45 50-59 Male 8 4
59 48 Kinisha Roweth Orange 1.08.03.63 14-19 Female 7 5
60 277 Clark Potter Mudgee 1.08.14.32 40-49 Male 9 3
61 139 Melanie McGrath Bathurst 1.08.39.79 20-29 Female 4 8
62 195 John Howe Bathurst 1.08.56.69 30-39 Male 12 1
63 188 Julian Geodes Mudgee 1.09.06.14 30-39 Male 13 1
64 56 Arizona Savage Orange 1.09.14.58 14-19 Female 8 4
65 55 Amelia Coombes Mudgee 1.09.21.53 14-19 Female 9 3
66 452 Jock Thompson Bathurst 1.09.39.44 60+ Male 1 11
67 181 Oliver Barclay Bathurst 1.09.50.52 30-39 Male 14 1
68 94 Ben Brockhurst Leacock Bathurst 1.09.52.54 20-29 Male 6 6
69 97 Michael O'Conner Bathurst 1.10.04.56 20-29 Male 7 5
70 193 Anthony Cook Orange 1.10.07.36 30-39 Male 15 1
71 46 Danielle Pearson Bathurst 1.10.26.73 14-19 Female 10 2
72 246 Rebecca George Mudgee 1.10.43.69 30-39 Female 4 8
73 409 Joan Bennett Mudgee 1.10.51.61 50-59 Female 3 9
74 407 Susan Collings Mudgee 1.10.53.77 50-59 Female 4 8
75 318 Melissa Fogarty Orange 1.10.58.82 40-49 Female 4 8
76 316 Petrina Allen Orange 1.11.33.65 40-49 Female 5 7
77 136 Bridgette Burge Orange 1.11.34.54 20-29 Female 5 7
78 244 Bron Troy Cowra 1.12.08.32 30-39 Female 5 7
79 243 Venessa Rowlands Mudgee 1.12.30.24 30-39 Female 6 6
80 274 James Kelly Bathurst 1.12.37.51 40-49 Male 10 2
81 411 Felicity Taylor-Edwards Dubbo 1.13.29.45 50-59 Female 5 7
82 322 Fleur Webster Bathurst 1.13.41.38 40-49 Female 6 6
83 T601 Letitia Ackery, Andrew Knox Bathurst 1.13.48.99 Team 2 0
84 276 Paul Van Klooster Bathurst 1.14.35.25 40-49 Male 11 1
85 53 Makayla Lillyst Mudgee 1.14.54.95 14-19 Female 11 1
86 367 Steve Bennett Mudgee 1.15.08.93 50-59 Male 9 3
87 369 Bruce Weal Bathurst 1.15.18.12 50-59 Male 10 2
88 366 Darrell Makin Cowra 1.15.19.10 50-59 Male 11 1
89 242 Danielle Patterson Bathurst 1.15.22.11 30-39 Female 7 5
90 191 Ed George Mudgee 1.15.45.67 30-39 Male 16 1
91 142 Megan Hammond Orange 1.16.00.50 20-29 Female 6 6
92 271 Michael Stapley Bathurst 1.17.11.78 40-49 Male 12 1
93 408 Cas Ingham Orange 1.17.42.81 50-59 Female 6 6
94 317 Janet Martin Orange 1.17.43.47 40-49 Female 7 5
95 138 Olivia Connaghan Orange 1.18.42.87 20-29 Female 7 5
96 9 Dylan Weal Bathurst 1.19.43.87 14-19 Male 9 3
97 451 Brian Sharp Orange 1.21.56.50 60+ Male 2 10
98 54 Katana Lillyst Mudgee 1.38.14.16 14-19 Female 12 1
Position Race Number Name/s Finishing Time
1 504 Daniel Van Klooster 16.49.82
2 500 Andrew Knox 17.01.06
3 503 Tomas Tudor 17.02.60
4 550 Zoe Hobson 17.34.06
5 501 Elliot Tom 18.05.27
6 552 Sian Potter 18.21.52
7 T701 Georgie Geyer, Ethan Comerford 19.11.56
8 502 Connor Hulme 19.53.76
9 553 Morgan Watts 20.22.69
10 505 Shay Baker 22.01.10
11 506 Josh Lamberton 24.27.22