Overall Position Time    
1 00:49:39 Matt Webster Mudgee
2 00:50:50 Mark Windsor Bathurst
3 00:51:14 Josh Stapley Bathurst
4 00:53:18 Nick Kastelein Mudgee
5 00:53:33 Jacob Evans Orange
6 00:53:45 Emmett Karstrom Mudgee
7 00:53:53 Neil Bungate Mudgee
8 00:54:04 Jack Bilton Orange
9 00:54:21 Janet Martin Orange
10 00:54:25 Thomas Hanrahan Bathurst
11 00:54:58 Frank James Ostini Orange
12 00:55:12 Brendon Sutton Mudgee
13 00:55:17 Shane Thurston Bathurst
14 00:55:23 Jessica Richards Orange
15 00:55:53 Jack English Bathurst
16 00:55:58 Lauren Kerwick Orange
17 00:56:03 Adam Mort Mudgee
18 00:56:17 Adam Kastelein Mudgee
19 00:56:22 Dan Benton Orange
20 00:56:30 Bailey Kelly Orange
21 00:56:46 Darren Fenton Bathurst
22 00:56:51 Shane Keech Mudgee
23 00:57:06 Estelle Dean Orange
24 00:57:11 Michael Lockyer Orange
25 00:57:51 ANDREW FISHER Cowra
26 00:58:33 Dale Norris Bathurst
27 00:58:46 Tony Selwood Orange
28 00:58:59 Emily watts Bathurst
29 00:59:03 Cooper Syllivan Cowra
30 00:59:34 Team Tuynman 0
31 00:59:43 Mark Fisher Cowra
32 00:59:49 Shannon Chapman Mudgee
33 01:00:42 John Sullivan Cowra
34 01:00:45 Matt Dean Orange
35 01:00:47 Rebecca George Mudgee
36 01:01:01 Kyle Ostini Orange
37 01:01:12 David Ross Orange
38 01:02:09 Stewart Campbell Mudgee
39 01:02:12 David Porter Cowra
40 01:02:37 Greg Atkinson Mudgee
41 01:03:17 Oliver Barclay Bathurst
42 01:03:25 Julie Middleton Orange
43 01:03:32 Peter Brown Dubbo
44 01:03:56 Joseph Platts Bathurst
45 01:04:03 Ben Kurtz Mudgee
46 01:04:22 Mehdi z Netti 0
47 01:04:24 Steve Hotham Bathurst
48 01:04:28 Declan Kelly Orange
49 01:04:42 Team Hamer 0
50 01:04:45 Simon Lun Orange
51 01:05:00 Andrew Knox Bathurst
52 01:05:29 Luke Patterson Bathurst
53 01:06:00 claire ward Orange
54 01:06:03 Daniel Schoenmaker Bathurst
55 01:06:03 Tania Potter Mudgee
56 01:06:37 Lyndon Orpwood Bathurst
57 01:06:49 Chris Grady Bathurst
58 01:06:49 Kelsy Gray Orange
59 01:07:09 Philip Tudor Orange
60 01:07:30 Ian Forsyth Bathurst
61 01:08:20 Matt Ward Orange
62 01:08:20 Kinisha Roweth Orange
63 01:08:28 Petrina Allen Orange
64 01:08:48 Josh Barker Bathurst
65 01:08:54 Tracy Kastelein Mudgee
66 01:09:10 Team Weal Roberson 0
67 01:09:19 Danielle Patterson Bathurst
68 01:09:27 Peter Egan Orange
69 01:09:36 Ian Crapper Dubbo
70 01:10:08 Kate Elder Mudgee
71 01:10:20 Alicia Ross Orange
72 01:10:22 RONDA GAINSFORD Mudgee
73 01:10:29 Penelope Oliver Orange
74 01:10:55 Amelia Coombes Mudgee
75 01:11:32 Danielle Burgio Orange
76 01:11:34 Phil Fuller Mudgee
77 01:12:07 Joan Bennett Mudgee
78 01:12:55 Brian Sharp Orange
79 01:13:24 James Kelly Bathurst
80 01:13:24 Cas Ingham Orange
81 01:14:50 Natalie Fagan Mudgee
82 01:14:59 Greg Lowe Mudgee
83 01:15:32 Paul Wynn Bathurst
84 01:15:36 Belinda Orpwood Bathurst
85 01:17:57 Amy Sullivan Orange
86 01:18:33 Madhu Tamilarasan Bathurst
87 01:19:07 Darrell Makin Cowra
88 01:21:44 Letitia Ackary Bathurst
89 01:22:00 CLARISSA LARK Orange
90 01:22:21 Sandra Hamer Bathurst
91 01:22:54 Matt Bogart Bathurst
92 01:23:45 Judy Tarleton Orange
93 01:26:16 Sally Wallace Cowra